Szimpla Kert Budapest, Tickets for Concerts & Music Events 2026 – Songkick
Szimpla Kert, Budapest

Szimpla Kert

🇭🇺 Budapest, Hungary

Upcoming concerts

  • System Exclusive Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    System Exclusive

    Szimpla Kert, Budapest, Hungary Kazinczy utca 14, VII. kerület

    Buy tickets
    Don’t miss out.

    Save this event to your plans and we'll remind you when it's coming up!

  • Plattenbau Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Plattenbau

    Szimpla Kert, Budapest, Hungary Kazinczy utca 14, VII. kerület

    Buy tickets

Kazinczy utca 14, VII. kerület, 1075, Budapest, Hungary

Get directions

All the events happening at Szimpla Kert 2026-2027

Discover all 2 upcoming concerts scheduled in 2026-2027 at Szimpla Kert.

Szimpla Kert hosts concerts for a wide range of genres from artists such as System Exclusive and Plattenbau, having previously welcomed the likes of VMLAVT CAESAR and The Boojums (CA).

Browse the list of upcoming concerts, and if you can’t find your favourite artist, track them and let Songkick tell you when they are next in your area.

Past concerts See all

  • VMLAVT CAESAR Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    VMLAVT CAESAR

    Szimpla Kert, Budapest, Hungary Kazinczy utca 14, VII. kerület

  • VMLAVT CAESAR Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    VMLAVT CAESAR

    Szimpla Kert, Budapest, Hungary Kazinczy utca 14, VII. kerület

  • The Boojums (CA) Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    The Boojums (CA)

    Szimpla Kert, Budapest, Hungary Kazinczy utca 14, VII. kerület

See all past concerts (98)